Is KENTUCKY'S TASTIEST BEER FLAVORED CHEESE SPREAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE([AGED OVER 120 DAYS], PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME), WATER, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO (COLOR), BEER, CELERY, GARLIC AND CRUSHED RED PEPPER.
Check KENTUCKY'S TASTIEST BEER FLAVORED CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KENTUCKY'S TASTIEST BEER FLAVORED CHEESE SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


