Is Kenwood Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon, Mendocino County, Sonoma County Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon
Check Kenwood Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon, Mendocino County, Sonoma County against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenwood Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon, Mendocino County, Sonoma County in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kenwood Vineyards Cabernet Sauvignon, Mendocino County, Sonoma County is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityBitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


