Is Kenwood Vineyards Sauvignon Blanc, Lake County, Sonoma County Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauvignon Blanc, Lemongrass And Honeydew Notes, Zesty Citrus And Tropical Favors, Contains Sulfites
Check Kenwood Vineyards Sauvignon Blanc, Lake County, Sonoma County against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenwood Vineyards Sauvignon Blanc, Lake County, Sonoma County in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kenwood Vineyards Sauvignon Blanc, Lake County, Sonoma County is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


