Is Kenya Black Loose Tea, 3.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
kenyan black tea
Check Kenya Black Loose Tea, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenya Black Loose Tea, 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Where to buy
Kenya Black Loose Tea, 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyMaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


