Is Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

kenyan black tea

Check Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMildBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go