Is Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
kenyan black tea
Check Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kenya Black Tea Bags, 20 teabags is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyMildBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


