This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain flour, biga starter, milk, butter, water yeast, sugar, salt

Check Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Kenyer, Brioche Pullman Bread | Spoonful