Is Keo Beer 630ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Maize, Hops

Check Keo Beer 630ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keo Beer 630ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoMorrisons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go