Is Keogh's Crinkle Cut Crisps Salt&Vinegar125g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (62%), Sunflower Oil, Dried Balsamic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Sugar, Dried Apple Balsamic Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Dried Spirit Vinegar, Yeast Extract
Check Keogh's Crinkle Cut Crisps Salt&Vinegar125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keogh's Crinkle Cut Crisps Salt&Vinegar125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoLunch


