Is Keogh's Extra Crunchy Crinkle Cut Flame Grilled Irish Steak Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes (63%), sunflower oil, yeast extract, rice flour, salt, onion, sugar, maltodextrin, black pepper, natural flavouring, cooked irish beef, acidity regulator: citric acid, paprika extract.
Check Keogh's Extra Crunchy Crinkle Cut Flame Grilled Irish Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keogh's Extra Crunchy Crinkle Cut Flame Grilled Irish Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


