Is Keogh's Irish Potato Chips Atlantic Sea Salt And Sweet Irish Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, sunflower oil, dried balsamic vinegar, sea salt, rice flour, sugar, dried apple balsamic vinegar, citric acid, dried spirit vinegar, yeast extract.

Check Keogh's Irish Potato Chips Atlantic Sea Salt And Sweet Irish Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltyTangySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go