Is Keohane Seafoods Lightly Oak Smoked Smokehuouse Salmon Portions, Lightly Oak Smoked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, SALT, WOOD SMOKE.

Check Keohane Seafoods Lightly Oak Smoked Smokehuouse Salmon Portions, Lightly Oak Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep