Is Kerala Chinese Salt & Chilli Pepper Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt 33%, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic (naturally Contains Sulphites), Chilli 5%, Fennel, Ginger, Anise, Cinnamon, Cloves. Contains Sulphites. It may also contain of Peanuts and Mustard.
Check Kerala Chinese Salt & Chilli Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerala Chinese Salt & Chilli Pepper Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Pepper Jar - 8 Oz
Kinder's Seasoning (Salt, Pepper & Garlic) Master Butcher
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


