Is KERALA CURRY, HOT MANGO CHUTNEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL NATURAL MANGOES, CANE SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, RED CHILI, ONION, MUSTARD SEEDS, SEA SALT, KERALA CURRY SPICE BLEND, CLOVES, XANTHAN GUM

Check KERALA CURRY, HOT MANGO CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking