Is Kerala Curry, Tomato Chutney Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Tomatoes, Cider Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Cumin, Sea Salt, Kerala Curry Spices, Mustard, Red Chili, Ginger, Garlic
Check Kerala Curry, Tomato Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerala Curry, Tomato Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichTopping


