Is Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Apple & Orange 1l Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Juices From Concentrate (Orange 35,7%, Apple 4,0%), Food Acids, Flavour, Antioxidant, Sweetener, Vegetable Gum, Colour (160A)

Check Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Apple & Orange 1l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Apple & Orange 1l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go