Is Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Orange & Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Juices From Concentrate (Apple 24,2%, Orange 4,9%), Mango Puree From Concentrate, Food Acids, Flavour, Colour (160A), Sweetener, Vegetable Gum, Antioxidant

Check Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Orange & Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keri 50% Less Sugar Fruit Drink Orange & Mango is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast