Is Keri Fruit Drink Apple 50% Less Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (36.7%), Food Acids (330, 332), Flavour, Vegetable Gum (440), Sweetener (960), Antioxidant (300).

Check Keri Fruit Drink Apple 50% Less Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keri Fruit Drink Apple 50% Less Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast