Is Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Orange 3l Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Citrus Pulp, Food Acids, Flavour, Antioxidant, Colour (160A)

Check Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Orange 3l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Orange 3l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Orange 3l | Spoonful