Is Keri Fruit Juice Apple Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate, Food Acid, Vitamin C, Flavour

Check Keri Fruit Juice Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keri Fruit Juice Apple Juice is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie