Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Keri Premium Fruit Drink Cranberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (18.5%), Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour, Colours (163, 150d), Antioxidant (300).

Check Keri Premium Fruit Drink Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keri Premium Fruit Drink Cranberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Keri Premium Fruit Drink Cranberry | Spoonful