Is Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Orange & Mango Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (16.5%), Sugar, Mango Puree from Concentrate (4.6%), Citrus Pulp (3.4%), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Antioxidant (300), Preservative (202), Colour (160a).

Check Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Orange & Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Orange & Mango is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Keri Fruit Drink Pulpy Orange & Mango | Spoonful