Is Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Tropical Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (20.8%), Mango Puree from Concentrate (4.9%), Sugar, Orange Pulp (3.7%), Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Antioxidant (300), Preservative (202), Sweeteners (955, 950), Colour (160a).
Check Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Keri Pulpy Fruit Drink Tropical is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


