Is Kermakaramelli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gb Sweet Cream Candies Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Vegetable Fat (Palm Fatt), Cream 1 Butter, Salt, May Contain Soya And Sesame
Check Kermakaramelli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kermakaramelli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


