Is Kernel Season's Brand Buffalo Wing Popcorn Seasoning, 2. 85 oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Pepper Sauce (Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor), Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Natural Butter Flavor, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Paprika (For Natural Color), Vinegar, Spice, Corn Oil, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Kernel Season's Brand Buffalo Wing Popcorn Seasoning, 2. 85 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kernel Season's Brand Buffalo Wing Popcorn Seasoning, 2. 85 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
Kernel Season's Popcorn Seasoning White Cheddar -- 2.85 oz
Where to buy
Kernel Season's Brand Buffalo Wing Popcorn Seasoning, 2. 85 oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


