Is KERNEL SEASON'S, BUTTER POPCORN SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTER BLEND (WHEY, BUTTER, BUTTERMILK), SALT, DEXTROSE, OLEORESIN TURMERIC, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE. SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check KERNEL SEASON'S, BUTTER POPCORN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KERNEL SEASON'S, BUTTER POPCORN SEASONING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
ButterySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing