Is kernel season's Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soybean oil, sunflower oil, canola ol watural butter flavor, annatto (for color), contains milk
Check kernel season's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kernel season's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


