Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is kernel season's Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, sunflower oil, canola ol watural butter flavor, annatto (for color), contains milk

Check kernel season's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? kernel season's | Spoonful