Is Kernels All Dressed Tout Garnish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, maltodextrin, dextrose), Salt, Sodium diacetate, Yeast, Yeast extract, Spice, Malic acid, Onion powder, Sunflower oil, Garlic powder, Smoke flavour, Calcium silicate, Silicon dioxide. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Kernels All Dressed Tout Garnish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kernels All Dressed Tout Garnish is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep