Is Kern's Guava Nectar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Guava Puree, Pear Puree Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Carmine Color

Check Kern's Guava Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kern's Guava Nectar is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go