Is kerns hot dog bun Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ts 1.40z) 110 aily value 1% 0% 0% 9% ba pr soybean bl of the foll date c distributed abingdon, 2 a lope late, caloo th twie ponata schere for more food inurmation or call 855-262-7820

Check kerns hot dog bun against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go