Is KERN'S, MANGO NECTAR, MANGO, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mango Puree from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).

Check KERN'S, MANGO NECTAR, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KERN'S, MANGO NECTAR, MANGO, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie