Is KERN'S, MANGO NECTAR, MANGO, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mango Puree from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).

Check KERN'S, MANGO NECTAR, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KERN'S, MANGO NECTAR, MANGO, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie