Is kerrieroom Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Palmvet, Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Curry Powder To 6, Coriander, Cumin, Ginger, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Anise Seed, Cardamom, Fennel, Lavaswortel, Cayenne Pepper, Pepper, Salt, Roompoeder, Or 4, Tomatenpoeder, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring, Milk Proteins, Soy Sauce Soy Bean, Wheat, Garlic Powder, Uipoeder, Parsley, Mineral Salt (Potash), Citroensappoeder, Caraway Seeds, Can, Egg, Celery, Mustard, Contain, Willing, The
Check kerrieroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kerrieroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing


