Is Kerr's Ginger Drops Bonbons Au Gingembre Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Natural ginger extract, Tangerine oil, Lemon oil, Natural flavours, Natural colours (Red beet concentrate, Annatto, Turmeric, Spirulina concentrate), Citric acid.

Check Kerr's Ginger Drops Bonbons Au Gingembre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking