Is Kerr's Light Scotch Drops Black Licorice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Polydextrose, Gumarabic, Colour, Anise Oil, Sucralose, Soy Lecithin, Mineral Oil, Sucralose.

Check Kerr's Light Scotch Drops Black Licorice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go