Is Kerr's Light Scotch Drops Black Licorice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Polydextrose, Gumarabic, Colour, Anise Oil, Sucralose, Soy Lecithin, Mineral Oil, Sucralose.
Check Kerr's Light Scotch Drops Black Licorice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerr's Light Scotch Drops Black Licorice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


