Is Kerr's Lollipops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Caramel), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Anise Oil, Orange Oil, Colours (brilliant Blue Fcf, Indigotine, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf). Contains Tartrazine.
Check Kerr's Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerr's Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


