Is Kerr's Original Sour Pops Double Fruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours (brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf) Contain s Tartrazine.

Check Kerr's Original Sour Pops Double Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go