Is Kerr's Scotch Drops Black Licorice Candies, 200g {Imported From Canada} Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Colour, Gum Arabic, Anise Oil, Mineral Oil, Soy Lecithin.
Check Kerr's Scotch Drops Black Licorice Candies, 200g {Imported From Canada} against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerr's Scotch Drops Black Licorice Candies, 200g {Imported From Canada} in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kerr's Scotch Drops Black Licorice Candies, 200g {Imported From Canada} is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


