Is Kerry Dairy Cheestrings 20g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Paprika, Vitamin D

Check Kerry Dairy Cheestrings 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kerry Dairy Cheestrings 20g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go