Is Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Snacks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETARIAN RENNET. CONTAINS: MILK
Check Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


