Is Kerrygold Blarney Castle Smooth & Mild Gouda Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Milk Fromgrass Fed Cows

Check Kerrygold Blarney Castle Smooth & Mild Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kerrygold Blarney Castle Smooth & Mild Gouda Cheese is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing