Is Kerrygold Cheese Dubliner Natural Reduced Fat - 7 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized part-skim milk, salt, cheese cultures and enzymes

Check Kerrygold Cheese Dubliner Natural Reduced Fat - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kerrygold Cheese Dubliner Natural Reduced Fat - 7 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayHy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch