Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kerrygold Dubliner Cheese Snacks 100% Natural Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Vegetarian Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check Kerrygold Dubliner Cheese Snacks 100% Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Peanut Free? Kerrygold Dubliner Cheese Snacks 100% Natural Cheese | Spoonful