Is Kerrygold Dubliner Natural Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures & Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Kerrygold Dubliner Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing