Is Kerrygold Dubliner Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme. Contains MIlk.
Check Kerrygold Dubliner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerrygold Dubliner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButterySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


