Is Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks - 8oz/2ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream Salt.
Check Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks - 8oz/2ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks - 8oz/2ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks - 8oz/2ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


