Is Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks - 8oz/2ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream Salt.

Check Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks - 8oz/2ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter Sticks - 8oz/2ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich