Is KERRYGOLD, NATURAL CHEESE, RESERVE CHEDDAR, RESERVE CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES AND ENZYMES.

Check KERRYGOLD, NATURAL CHEESE, RESERVE CHEDDAR, RESERVE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep